Idol Yokochou 2018

Idol Yokochou Natsu Matsuri 2018

Line Up

Day 1
Stage 1

10:00~10:15 monogatari
10:15~10:30 奥澤村
10:30~10:45 マジカルパンチライン
10:45~11:00 桜エビ~ず
11:00~11:15 つりビット
11:15~11:30 アキシブproject
11:30~11:45 純情のアフィリア
11:50~12:40 ラストアイドルファミリー(LaLuce、シュークリームロケッツ、Good Tears、Someday Somewhere、Love Cocchi)
12:40~12:55 Task have Fun
12:55~13:10 東京パフォーマンスドール
13:10~13:25 マジェスティックセブン
13:30~13:45 Ange☆Reve
13:45~14:00 FES☆TIVE
14:00~14:15 ときめき?宣伝部
14:15~14:30 Luce Twinkle Wink☆
14:30~14:45 A応P
15:20~15:40 はちみつロケット
15:40~16:00 GANG PARADE
16:00~16:20 LADYBABY
16:20~16:40 愛乙女☆DOL
16:45~17:05 sora tob sakana
17:05~17:25 フィロソフィーのダンス
17:25~17:50 predia
17:50~18:15 夢みるアドレセンス
18:15~18:45 SUPER☆GIRLS
18:45~19:05 2o Love to Sweet Bullet
19:05~19:35 AKB48チーム8
19:35~19:50 ALL CAST ENDING
Stage 3

10:00~10:05 水着コラボ
10:05~10:20 FES☆TIVE
10:20~10:35 SAY-LA
10:35~10:50 G☆Girls
10:50~11:05 Ange☆Reve
11:05~11:20 Devil ANTHEM.
11:20~11:35 Shine Fine Movement
11:35~11:50 リーフシトロン
11:55~12:10 NEO JAPONISM
12:10~12:25 終演後物販卍
12:25~12:40 Sola Sound
12:40~12:55 GANG PARADE
12:55~13:10 天晴れ!原宿
13:10~13:25 Party Rockets GT
13:25~13:40 yamakatsu
13:45~13:55 コラボ(平成最後のLJKコラボ)
13:55~14:10 RYUKYU IDOL
14:10~14:25 THERE THERE THERES
14:25~14:40 我儘ラキア
14:40~14:55 2o Love to Sweet Bullet
14:55~15:10 CY8ER
15:10~15:45 ぱいぱいでか美(DJ15分)
15:45~16:00 あゆみくりかまき
16:00~16:15 MIGMA SHELTER
16:15~16:30 EMPiRE
16:30~16:45 uijin
16:45~17:00 幽世テロルArchitect
17:05~17:25 ときめき宣伝部
17:25~17:40 さきどり発進局
17:40~17:55 虹のコンキスタドール
17:55~18:10 26時のマスカレイド
18:10~18:25 A応P
18:25~18:45 サンドリオン
18:45~19:05 Luce Twinkle Wink☆
19:05~19:25 純情のアフィリア
Day 2
Stage 1

10:00~10:20 バンドじゃないもん
10:20~10:35 吉川友
10:35~10:50 READY TO KISS
10:50~11:05 愛乙女☆DOLL
11:05~11:20 ナナランド
11:20~11:35 妄想キャリブレーション
11:35~11:50 CY8ER
11:50~12:05 ヤなことそっとミュート
12:10~12:25 3B junior
12:25~12:40 SUPER☆GiRLS
12:40~12:55 CYNHN
12:50~13:10 sora tob sakana
13:30~16:45 DEAR KISS
13:45~14:00 AIS -All Idol Songs-
14:00~14:15 いぎなり東北産
14:15~14:30 Maison book girl
14:30~14:45 新しい学校のリダーズ
14:45~15:00 BILLIE IDLE®
15:35~15:45 コラボ(アイルネ大好き選抜)
15:45~16:05 Task have Fun
16:05~16:25 Yamakatsu
16:25~16:45 26時のマスカレイド
16:45~17:05 天晴れ!原宿
17:05~17:25 アップアップガールズ(仮)
17:25~17:50 虹のコンキスタドール
17:50~18:15 あゆみくりかまき
18:15~18:40 ゆるめるモ!
18:40~19:10 ロッカジャポニカ
19:10~19:40 でんぱ組.inc
19:40~19:55 ENDING

 

Stage 3

10:00~10:05 水着コラボ
10:05~10:20 SO.ON project TOKYO
10:20~10:35 君の隣のラジかるん
10:35~10:50 Shibu3 project
10:50~11:05 WILL-O'
11:05~11:20 sherbet
11:20~11:35 ネコプラ
11:40~11:55 ベボガ!
11:55~12:10 絶対直球女子!プレイボールズ
12:10~12:25 神使轟く、激情の如く。
12:25~12:40 フルーティー
12:40~12:55 アップアップガールズ(2)
12:55~13:10 アップアップガールズ(仮)
13:15~13:25 コラボ(Stereo Yokocho)
13:25~13:40 Lovelys
13:40~13:55 奥澤村
13:55~14:10 真っ白なキャンバス
14:10~14:25 2o Love to Sweet Bullet
14:25~14:40 桜エビ~ず
15:15~15:30 ロッカジャポニカ
15:30~15:45 FLOWLIGHT
15:45~16:00 なんキニ!
16:00~16:15 メイビーME
16:15~16:30 アキシブproject
16:30~16:45 monogatari
16:45~17:05 Maison book girl
17:05~17:25 sora tob sakana
17:30~17:45 アップアップガールズ(プロレス)
17:45~18:05 愛乙女☆DOLL
18:05~18:25 マジェスティックセブン
18:25~18:45 さきどり発進局
18:45~19:05 いぎなり東北産
19:05~19:25 ナナランド



They have some missing part on Day 2 Stage 1 from 11.05 - 11.50 but already uploaded the missing part

DOWNLOAD HERE